gallery/f2qfe

Soccaball

Your match in football!

gallery/twitter
gallery/fb_icon

Registered teams

 

Via the overview below you can see the already registered teams for the Pisart Cup 2019, we try to keep this overview up-to-date.

 

 

U17

1.                                                                         7.

2.                                                                         8.

3.                                                                         9.  

4.                                                                       10.

5.                                                                       11.

6.                                                                       12.

U16

1. SVME JO17-1                                                 7.

2.                                                                         8.

3.                                                                         9.  

4.                                                                       10.

5.                                                                       11.

6.                                                                       12.

U15

1. Arminia Eilendorf                                         7.

2.                                                                         8.

3.                                                                         9.  

4.                                                                       10.

5.                                                                       11.

6.                                                                       12.

U14

1.                                                                         7.

2.                                                                         8.

3.                                                                         9.  

4.                                                                       10.

5.                                                                       11.

6.                                                                       12.

U13

1. VFL Kassel                                                   10.

2.                                                                       11.

3.                                                                       12.  

4.                                                                       13.

5.                                                                       14.

6.                                                                       15.

7.                                                                       16.

8.                                                                       17.

9.                                                                       18.

U12

1. SVME JO12-1                                                 7.

2. DVS                                                                 8.

3. Olympic Hem                                                9.  

4.                                                                       10.

5.                                                                       11.

6.                                                                       12.

U11

1. SVME JO11-1                                                 7.

2. DVS                                                                 8.

3. JSG Erft 01                                                     9.  

4. Olympic Hem                                              10.

5.                                                                       11.

6.                                                                       12.

U10

1. SVME JO10-1                                               10.

2. SVME JO10-2                                               11.

3. FC Inde Hahn                                              12.  

4. Lummen VV/SK Meldert U10a                 13.

5. Lummen VV/SK Meldert U10b                 14.

6.                                                                       15.

7.                                                                       16.

8.                                                                       17.

9.                                                                       18.

U9

1. CFB Ford Niehl                                           10.

2. RFCB Sprimont                                           11.

3. SVG Neuss Weissenberg                           12.  

4.                                                                       13.

5.                                                                       14.

6.                                                                       15.

7.                                                                       16.

8.                                                                       17.

9.                                                                       18.

U8

1. SVME JO8-1                                                 10.

2. SVME JO8-2                                                 11.

3. SVME JO8-3                                                 12.  

4. SuS Nippes 12                                            13.

5.                                                                       14.

6.                                                                       15.

7.                                                                       16.

8.                                                                       17.

9.                                                                       18.